ST-ST OM1(62.5 micron) Reference Jumper Test Kit

$99.00
SKU: T24B0C0B0C0CC0
Qty:

Test jumper kit includes:

(2) SC ST OM1 Jumpers, (1) ST ST OM1 Jumper, (2) ST adapters, Testing Instruction Card, Storage/Work Bag

*Connector cleaner sold separately

Customer Reviews

There are no customer reviews for this product. However, you can be the first person to add a review for this product.

Add Review

Add Review

 
 
 
 
 

(Your browser will be redirected back to this page)